The Next 100K
The Next 100K
The Next 100K  •  Live class

Doors close in

00Days
:
00Hrs
:
00Min
:
00Sec
The Next 100K: Live class for $27
Join now

In this live class I’ll show you how to

STOP GUESSING.
START SCALING.

INSIDE YOU’LL LEARN

01

The real reason you can post every day and still feel like you’re chasing sales

02

The juicy messaging secrets behind my clients’ highest cash months

03

The unsexy content shift that positions you as the obvious choice

04

The subtle sales language that gets true premium clients clicking to buy your offers faster

05

How to fix your outdated offer suite and optimize it for higher LTV

06

The 7-figure identity shifts that make your brand magnetic & uncopyable

ADMIT ONE • LIVE CLASS

LIVE 90-MINUTE BUSINESS & PERSONAL BRAND TRAINING

LIFETIME ACCESS | WORKBOOK INCLUDED

+ EXCLUSIVE BONUS AT THE END WORTH $97

DATE & TIME: [DATE & TIME]
TOTAL VALUE $197 TODAY $27

UNTIL NOW THIS HAS ONLY BEEN TAUGHT INSIDE SAM’S PREMIUM BUSINESS MENTORSHIP SPACES. TODAY YOU CAN RESERVE YOUR SEAT FOR JUST $27.

I’m ready for the next 100K

LEGAL DISCLAIMER

Samantha Daily LLC cannot and does not give any guarantees on results or earnings with our information, courses, programs, masterminds, coaching, plans, tools or strategies. 

You recognize and agree that nobody and nothing part of the Samantha Daily LLC brand has made any implications, warranties, promises, suggestions, projections, representations, or guarantees whatsoever to you about future earnings, or that you will earn any money, with respect to your purchase of Samantha Daily LLC programs, courses, trainings, masterclasses or coaching and that we have not authorized any such implication, promise or representation by others. There are no guarantees of results or future earnings. There are no refunds. All sales are final.

We may reference our own sales figures and in some cases the sales figures of our previous or existing purchasers. Please understand that we are not guaranteeing your success, and that the results we reference are not typical or average. We are displaying these results for example purposes only. Individual earnings and results will vary, and depend on many factors, including your background, business experience, motivation and work ethic.

For all programs and masterminds, if you are paying through a payment plan, you are responsible for completing each payment regardless if you leave the program or do not complete it in the time-frame provided.

WHAT YOU GET INSIDE ‘THE NEXT 100K’ FOR JUST $27

A POWERFUL LIVE TRAINING WITH SAMANTHA DAILY TO STEP INTO YOUR 7-FIGURE CEO IDENTITY.

This is where you stop doing random sh*t, and start pulling the RIGHT levers to compound your results.

ORDER: THE NEXT 100K
The full 90-minute trainingINCLUDED
Lifetime access to the recordingINCLUDED
Tangible strategies to elevate your messaging & build a hotter audienceINCLUDED
Sam’s guidance on how to become the obvious choice for your ideal premium clientINCLUDED
Downloadable workbook + a copy of all the slidesINCLUDED
BONUS: [Hot Audience / Premium Buyer Guide] when you come live$97
TOTAL VALUE$197
TODAY JUST$27
I’m ready for the next 100K
Samantha Daily

YOU’RE ABOUT TO
UNLOCK...

01/05

The secret to premium clients clicking to buy an $8k offer without a lengthy sales conversation

02/05

The exact messaging shifts my clients use to build a hot audience with low buying friction

03/05

The roadmap to your next $100k (without being on 20 calls per week)

04/05

The content shift that makes your posts irresistible, unique, and memorable

05/05

The exact steps to become the obvious choice for high-end buyers